Performance

Performance laufendes Jahr und der Vorjahre
30.09.202620252024202320222021
AnlagekategoriePortfolio (PF) %PFPFPFPFPF
Liquidität / Festgelder0.92-1.100.710.19-0.58-0.07
Obligationen Schweiz-0.480.085.958.17-12.10-1.75
Obligationen Ausland-4.731.776.434.56-10.80-1.05
Hypotheken1.091.651.461.210.841.11
Immobilien Inland2.885.625.383.032.496.47
Immobilien Ausland-0.811.25-7.07-3.59-15.509.75
Infrastruktur4.697.75----
Aktien Inland7.8016.815.996.09-17.6423.16
Aktien Ausland18.226.8122.438.53-13.8521.89
Alternative Anlagen5.28-0.62----
Gesamtrendite Portfolio5.346.047.624.34-7.189.71
Benchmark5.586.207.574.85-6.648.84
UBS Pensionskassen-Performance4.415.817.924.92-9.638.06
Durchschnitt 2023 - 2025 (3 Jahre)5.99
Durchschnitt 2021 - 2025 (5 Jahre)3.93
Durchschnitt 2016 - 2025 (10 Jahre)4.73